Trainingstijden:
dinsdag 18.30- 20.00 uur
donderdag 18.45- 20.00 uur
Trainingstijden:
dinsdag 18.30- 20.00 uur
donderdag 18.45- 20.00 uur
Type | Locatie | Datum | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AJC '96 C1 - Vogido C1 | Regulier | Thuis | 19 may 2023 / 18:30 | 2 - 4 |
AJC '96 C1 - Sportclub Overdinkel C1D | Regulier | Thuis | 14 may 2023 / 12:30 | 0 - 5 |
SC Enschede C2D - AJC '96 C1 | Regulier | Uit | 07 may 2023 / 14:30 | 2 - 3 |
AJC '96 C1 - Vogido C1 | Regulier | Thuis | 21 april 2023 / 19:00 | 2 - 2 |
Rigtersbleek C1 - AJC '96 C1 | Regulier | Uit | 16 april 2023 / 10:00 | 1 - 1 |
AJC '96 C1 - LSV C1 | Regulier | Thuis | 09 april 2023 / 12:30 | 2 - 6 |
AJC '96 C1 - Losser C2 | Regulier | Thuis | 02 april 2023 / 12:30 | 1 - 4 |
Sparta E. C2 - AJC '96 C1 | Regulier | Uit | 19 march 2023 / 11:00 | 2 - 4 |
AJC '96 C1 - Quick '20 C3 | Regulier | Thuis | 12 march 2023 / 12:30 | 2 - 2 |
De Tubanters 1897 C2G - AJC '96 C1 | Regulier | Uit | 10 march 2023 / 18:00 | 5 - 5 |
Sportlust Glanerbrug C1D - AJC '96 C1 | Regulier | Uit | 13 february 2024 / 11:00 | 2 - 1 |
AJC '96 C1 - Sportclub Overdinkel C1D | Regulier | Thuis | 05 december 2023 / 12:30 | 0 - 0 |
AJC '96 C1 - Rigtersbleek C1 | Regulier | Thuis | 28 november 2023 / 12:30 | 2 - 3 |
Vogido C1 - AJC '96 C1 | Regulier | Uit | 21 november 2023 / 12:00 | 3 - 2 |
LSV C1 - AJC '96 C1 | Regulier | Uit | 14 november 2023 / 13:00 | 2 - 0 |
Losser C2 - AJC '96 C1 | Regulier | Uit | 07 november 2023 / 11:00 | 0 - 4 |
AJC '96 C1 - Sparta E. C2 | Regulier | Thuis | 31 october 2023 / 12:30 | 4 - 4 |
Quick '20 C3G - AJC '96 C1 | Regulier | Uit | 17 october 2023 / 11:15 | 2 - 4 |
AJC '96 C1 - Avanti W. C2 | Regulier | Thuis | 10 october 2023 / 12:00 | 8 - 0 |
Achilles E. C1D - AJC '96 C1 | Regulier | Uit | 03 october 2023 / 12:00 | 0 - 3 |
Type | Locatie | Datum | |
---|---|---|---|
Geen programma voor dit team |
Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Gelijk | Verloren | Punten | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogido C1 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 75 - 29 |
2 | Sportclub Overdinkel C1D | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 55 - 14 |
3 | Rigtersbleek C1 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 66 - 30 |
4 | Sportlust Glanerbrug C1D | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 40 - 43 |
5 | Losser C2 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 37 - 53 |
6 | AJC '96 C1 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 42 - 46 |
7 | Quick '20 C3G | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 37 - 53 |
8 | LSV C1 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 28 - 52 |
9 | SC Enschede C2D | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 26 - 56 |
10 | Sparta E. C2 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 37 - 67 |
11 | De Tubanters 1897 C2G | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 - 17 |
12 | Achilles E. C1D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 4 |
12 | Avanti W. C2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 6 |